20010年度 福岡県クラブ・社会人ラグビーリーグ戦日程表
2010/03/31
月 日 |
時 間 |
場 所 |
リーグ |
対戦相手 |
|
9月5日 | 11:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
かぶと虫B |
朝青 |
12:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
隣友 |
香椎 |
|
13:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
どんたく |
福岡市役所 |
|
14:30 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
築城・芦屋自衛隊 |
高田工業所 |
|
11:00 | 若松市民G |
B |
北九州市役所 |
ブラックイーグルス |
|
12:10 | 若松市民G |
D |
川筋 |
西日本シティ銀行 |
|
13:20 | 若松市民G |
E |
生松 |
三菱化学 |
|
14:30 | 若松市民G |
C |
福岡県警 |
筑豊 |
|
9月12日 |
11:00 |
雁ノ巣C |
A |
あすなろ |
浮羽 |
13:00 | 雁ノ巣C |
A |
放送 |
福岡消防局 |
|
15:00 | 雁ノ巣C |
B |
かっぱ |
モンキーズ |
|
12:00 | 若松市民G |
B |
北九州市役所 |
SRC |
|
13:10 | 若松市民G |
B |
ブラックイーグルス |
福岡ファルコンA |
|
14:20 | 若松市民G |
C |
福岡県警 |
ドランカーズ |
|
13:00 | 雁ノ巣その他 |
C |
電通 |
マルヒ |
|
14:10 | 雁ノ巣その他 |
C |
草ヶ江 |
筑豊 |
|
9月19日 | 12:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
名島 |
西日本シティ銀行 |
13:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
かぶと虫B |
香椎 |
|
14:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
隣友 |
朝青 |
|
15:30 | 雁ノ巣D |
C |
福岡県警 |
草ヶ江 |
|
9月26日 | 13:00 | 筑豊緑地 |
A |
福岡消防局 |
あすなろ |
15:00 | 筑豊緑地 |
A |
りんどう |
浮羽 |
|
12:00 | 若松市民G |
B |
かっぱ |
SRC |
|
13:10 | 若松市民G |
B |
ブラックイーグルス |
モンキーズ |
|
13:00 | 舞鶴公園 |
C |
福岡県警 |
マルヒ |
|
14:10 | 舞鶴公園 |
C |
電通 |
筑豊 |
|
15:20 | 舞鶴公園 |
C |
草ヶ江 |
ドランカーズ |
|
12:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
どんたく |
高田工業所 |
|
13:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
築城・芦屋自衛隊 |
三菱化学 |
|
14:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
生松 |
福岡市役所 |
|
15:30 | 雁ノ巣D |
B |
北九州市役所 |
福岡ファルコンズA |
|
10月3日 | 12:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
名島 |
朝青 |
13:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
川筋 |
香椎 |
|
14:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
隣友 |
西日本シティ銀行 |
|
10月10日 | 10:00 | 久留米陸上 |
A |
りんどう |
福岡消防局 |
12:00 |
久留米陸上 |
A |
あすなろ |
放送 |
|
14:00 | 舞鶴公園 |
B |
かっぱ |
福岡ファルコンA |
|
12:00 | 若松市民G |
B |
SRC |
モンキーズ |
|
13:10 | 若松市民G |
C |
電通 |
草ヶ江 |
|
14:20 | 若松市民G |
C |
マルヒ |
ドランカーズ |
|
10月17日 | 12:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
名島 |
香椎 |
13:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
かぶと虫B |
西日本シティ銀行 |
|
14:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
築城・芦屋自衛隊 |
生松 |
|
12:00 | 若松市民G |
D |
川筋 |
朝青 |
|
13:10 | 若松市民G |
E |
どんたく |
三菱化学 |
|
14:20 | 若松市民G |
E |
高田工業所 |
福岡市役所 |
|
10月24日 | 久留米陸上 |
A |
浮羽 |
福岡消防局 |
|
久留米陸上 |
A |
りんどう |
放送 |
||
10:00 | 若松市民G |
B |
かっぱ |
ブラックイーグルス |
|
11:10 | 若松市民G |
B |
北九州市役所 |
モンキーズ |
|
12:20 | 若松市民G |
B |
福岡ファルコンズA |
SRC |
|
13:30 | 若松市民G |
C |
電通 |
ドランカーズ |
|
14:40 | 若松市民G |
C |
筑豊 |
マルヒ |
|
10月31日 | 12:00 | 雁ノ巣C |
A |
放送 |
浮羽 |
14:00 | 雁ノ巣C |
A |
りんどう |
あすなろ |
|
12:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
名島 |
隣友 |
|
13:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
川筋 |
かぶと虫B |
|
14:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
朝青 |
西日本シティ銀行 |
|
11月7日 | 12:00 | 筑豊緑地 |
B |
ブラックイーグルス |
SRC |
13:10 | 筑豊緑地 |
C |
筑豊 |
ドランカーズ |
|
11:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
B |
福岡ファルコンズA |
モンキーズ |
|
12:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
C |
草ヶ江 |
マルヒ |
|
13:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
築城・芦屋自衛隊 |
福岡市役所 |
|
14:30 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
どんたく |
生松 |
|
13:00 | 若松市民G |
B |
かっぱ |
北九州市役所 |
|
14:10 | 若松市民G |
E |
三菱化学 |
高田工業所 |
|
11月14日 | 11:00 | 雁ノ巣その他 |
D |
名島 |
かぶと虫B |
12:10 | 雁ノ巣その他 |
D |
川筋 |
隣友 |
|
13:20 | 雁ノ巣その他 |
D |
香椎 |
西日本シティ銀行 |
|
14:30 | 雁ノ巣その他 |
F |
福岡ファルコンズB |
迷惑 |
|
11月21日 | 13:00 | 若松市民G |
C |
福岡県警 |
電通 |
11月28日 | 12:00 | 雁ノ巣C |
AB |
県リーグA・B入替戦 |
|
14:00 | 雁ノ巣C |
AB |
県リーグA・B入替戦 |
||
12:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
かぶと虫B |
隣友 |
|
13:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
D |
香椎 |
朝青 |
|
14:20 | 雁ノ巣D |
E |
どんたく |
築城・芦屋自衛隊 |
|
12:00 | 若松市民G |
D |
名島 |
川筋 |
|
13:10 | 若松市民G |
E |
生松 |
高田工業所 |
|
14:20 | 若松市民G |
E |
三菱化学 |
福岡市役所 |
|
12月5日 | 13:00 | 筑豊緑地 |
県リーグB・C・D・E入替戦 |
||
14:10 | 筑豊緑地 |
県リーグB・C・D・E入替戦 |
|||
13:00 | 雁ノ巣D |
県リーグB・C・D・E入替戦 |
|||
14:10 | 雁ノ巣D |
県リーグB・C・D・E入替戦 |
|||
13:00 | 若松市民G |
県リーグB・C・D・E入替戦 |
|||
14:10 | 若松市民G |
県リーグB・C・D・E入替戦 |
アーカイブ
- 2017年6月(1)
- 2016年8月(1)
- 2015年4月(1)
- 2014年9月(1)
- 2014年8月(3)
- 2014年2月(1)
- 2014年1月(1)
- 2013年9月(1)
- 2013年3月(1)
- 2012年9月(1)
- 2012年8月(1)
- 2012年4月(1)
- 2011年11月(1)
- 2011年9月(1)
- 2011年8月(1)
- 2010年7月(1)
- 2010年4月(1)
- 2010年3月(1)
- 2009年12月(1)
- 2009年9月(1)
- 2009年8月(1)
- 2009年6月(2)
- 2009年5月(1)
- 2009年4月(2)
- 2009年3月(3)
- 2009年1月(2)
- 2008年12月(1)
- 2008年11月(1)
- 2008年10月(3)
- 2008年9月(3)
- 2008年8月(2)